Stævner og turneringer 2020-2021

KategoriTitelDatoSlutSted
StævnerHvidovre stævne05.09.202006.09.2020Dansborghallen
DanmarksturneringKval. til veteran-DT05.09.202005.09.2020 
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)12.09.202013.09.2020 
StævnerAma’r Open19.09.202020.09.2020Amagerhallen
StævnerLolland Falster Open19.09.202019.09.2020Ejegodhallen
StævnerRekordspelen (Sweden Tour)25.09.202027.09.2020Idrottens Hus, Helsingborg
MesterskaberDM Ungdom26.09.202027.09.2020Park Vendia-hallen, Hjørring
StævnerEgedal stævne03.10.202004.10.2020Smørum Idrætscenter
StævnerSisu MBK’s stævne, Aarhus Open (part 1)10.10.202011.10.2020Nr. Boulevard, Århus
StævnerSisu MBK’s stævne, Aarhus Open (part 2)17.10.202018.10.2020Nr. Boulevard, Århus
UddannelseUddannelsesweekend24.10.202025.10.2020 
DanmarksturneringDT-runde24.10.202025.10.2020 
     
StævnerÄngby International (Sweden Tour)30.10.202001.11.2020Vällingbyhallen, Stockholm
StævnerHos Frisør Peter Open31.10.202001.11.2020Mærk Næstved Hallen
DanmarksturneringDT-veteran 1. runde07.11.202008.11.2020 
StævnerNørreå Cup07.11.202008.11.2020Bjerringbro Gymnasium
UddannelseUddannelsesweekend14.11.202015.11.2020 
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)14.11.202015.11.2020 
AndetBTDK Ungdomsevent22.11.202022.11.2020 
InternationaltEstonian Open26.11.202029.11.2020Tallinn, Estland
StævnerFlymanpokalen (Sweden Tour)27.11.202029.11.2020Karlskrona
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)28.11.202029.11.2020 
StævnerOB’s stævne04.12.202006.12.2020Odense Idrætshal
Grand Prix & Top 12Ungdoms Top 12 | Kvalifikation12.12.202013.12.2020 
StævnerSweden Tour Finals18.12.202020.12.2020Eslöv
StævnerVestegnen stævne19.12.202020.12.2020Stadionhal 1, Brøndby
StævnerDM med sandpapirsbat19.12.202019.12.2020Silkeborg Sportscenter
StævnerRibe BTK | Kvickly Cup09.01.202110.01.2021Ribe Fritidscenter
MesterskaberØM for tomands-hold09.01.202110.01.2021Allerød
MesterskaberRegionsmesterskaber16.01.202117.01.2021 
Grand Prix & Top 12Top 12 (ungdom)23.01.202124.01.2021Royal Stage, Hillerød
DanmarksturneringDT-veteran 2. runde23.01.202123.01.2021 
StævnerEjby BTK stævne – AFLYST23.01.202123.01.2021Ejby-hallen, Skovvang 4, Skensved
StævnerEjby stævne23.01.202123.01.2021Ejby-hallen, Halvej 5, Fyn
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)30.01.202131.01.2021 
StævnerRoskilde Kongrescenter Bauhaus Arena Cup06.02.202107.02.2021Roskilde Kongrescenter
StævnerBTK Triton13.02.202114.02.2021Rosengårdskolens hal, Odense M
MesterskaberØM senior13.02.202114.02.2021Farum Arena
DanmarksturneringDT-runde27.02.202128.02.2021 
UddannelseUddannelsesweekend27.02.202128.02.2021 
MesterskaberDM senior05.03.202107.03.2021Odense Idrætshal
StævnerEgedal Forårscup06.03.202107.03.2021 
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)13.03.202114.03.2021 
UddannelseUddannelsesweekend20.03.202121.03.2021 
StævnerRedoffice Konpap Cup20.03.202120.03.2021Sjørring Idræts- og Kulturcenter
DanmarksturneringVeteran 3. runde27.03.202127.03.2021 
MesterskaberDM veteran28.03.202128.03.2021 
StævnerEjby BTK stævne – AFLYST28.03.202128.03.2021Ejby-hallen, Skovvang 4, Skensved
DanmarksturneringDT-runde (plus kvinder)10.04.202111.04.2021 
DanmarksturneringHold-DM, semifinaler (mænd og kvinder)13.04.202125.04.2021 
StævnerNykøbing Falster BTK16.04.202118.04.2021Nykøbing Falster
StævnerØBTU’s superweekend17.04.202118.04.2021Valby-hallen
StævnerBrøndby BC’s stævne24.04.202125.04.2021Brøndbyhallen
StævnerNordsø-Cup24.04.202125.04.2021Park Vendia og Fiberhallen, Hjørring